mn-bko–minn prep scores

Tuesday's Scores

Adrian 72, Luverne 67Alexandria 75, Big Lake 74, OTAnnandale 71, Litchfield 49Anoka 69, Irondale 64Apple Valley 78, Lakeville South 67Barnum 50, Aitkin 49Battle Lake 55, Hillcrest Lutheran 48Bemidji 75, Crookston 38Benilde-St. Margaret's 62, Bloomington Kennedy 48Blackduck 71, Laporte 61Blaine 58, Andover 53Blake 53, Mounds Park Academy 37

Tuesday's Scores

Adrian 72, Luverne 67Alexandria 75, Big Lake 74, OTAnnandale 71, Litchfield 49Anoka 69, Irondale 64Apple Valley 78, Lakeville South 67Barnum 50, Aitkin 49Battle Lake 55, Hillcrest Lutheran 48Bemidji 75, Crookston 38Benilde-St. Margaret's 62, Bloomington Kennedy 48Blackduck 71, Laporte 61Blaine 58, Andover 53Blake 53, Mounds Park Academy 37

Tuesday's Scores

Adrian 72, Luverne 67Alexandria 75, Big Lake 74, OTAnnandale 71, Litchfield 49Anoka 69, Irondale 64Apple Valley 78, Lakeville South 67Battle Lake 55, Hillcrest Lutheran 48Bemidji 75, Crookston 38Benilde-St. Margaret's 62, Bloomington Kennedy 48Blackduck 71, Laporte 61Blaine 58, Andover 53Blake 53, Mounds Park Academy 37Braham 68, Rush City 50

Tuesday's Scores

Adrian 72, Luverne 67Alexandria 75, Big Lake 74Annandale 71, Litchfield 49Anoka 69, Irondale 64Apple Valley 78, Lakeville South 67Battle Lake 55, Hillcrest Lutheran 48Bemidji 75, Crookston 38Blaine 58, Andover 53Blake 53, Mounds Park Academy 37Braham 68, Rush City 50Breck 85, Providence Academy 63Breckenridge 67, Morris Area/Chokia-Alberta 58Buffalo 67, Brainerd 58

Tuesday's Scores

Adrian 72, Luverne 67Annandale 71, Litchfield 49Apple Valley 78, Lakeville South 67Bemidji 75, Crookston 38Blaine 58, Andover 53Braham 68, Rush City 50Breck 85, Providence Academy 63Breckenridge 67, Morris Area/Chokia-Alberta 58Buffalo 67, Brainerd 58Cedar Mountain/Comfrey 81, Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 49Central Minnesota Christian 72, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 51

Tuesday's Scores

Annandale 71, Litchfield 49Apple Valley 78, Lakeville South 67Bemidji 75, Crookston 38Buffalo 67, Brainerd 58Cedar Mountain/Comfrey 81, Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 49Champlin Park 92, Elk River 47Chaska 71, St. Louis Park 57Cleveland 88, Nicollet 52Columbia Heights 79, Holy Angels 61Crosby-Ironton 78, Park Rapids 33DeLaSalle 69, Brooklyn Center 59Eden Prairie 55, New Prague 49

Tuesday's Scores

Bemidji 72, Moorhead 64Breckenridge 76, Staples-Motley 53Cannon Falls 59, Kenyon-Wanamingo 50Champlin Park 82, Centennial 39Columbia Heights 71, Burnsville 66Cromwell 65, Hill City 31Crosby-Ironton 65, Proctor 39Delano 86, St. Paul Central 69DeLaSalle 73, St. Agnes 30Edina 95, Shakopee 66Grand Rapids 60, Duluth East 43Hopkins 86, Lakeville South 42

Monday's Scores

Ada-Borup 81, Norman County West 51Blackduck 71, Clearbrook-Gonvick 66Cass Lake-Bena 79, Mahnomen 50Deer River 64, Hill City 45Fridley 74, Maranatha Christian 37G-F-W 63, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 44Greenway 74, Eveleth-Gilbert 63Hancock 51, Underwood 33Hillcrest Lutheran 74, Pelican Rapids 54Hope Lutheran 70, Houston 50Kingsland 57, Dover-Eyota 36

Monday's Scores

Ada-Borup 81, Norman County West 51Blackduck 71, Clearbrook-Gonvick 66Cass Lake-Bena 79, Mahnomen 50Deer River 64, Hill City 45Fridley 74, Maranatha Christian 37G-F-W 63, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 44Greenway 74, Eveleth-Gilbert 63Hillcrest Lutheran 74, Pelican Rapids 54Hope Lutheran 70, Houston 50Kingsland 57, Dover-Eyota 36Lake of the Woods 61, Rainy River, Ontario 42

Monday's Scores

Ada-Borup 81, Norman County West 51Blackduck 71, Clearbrook-Gonvick 66Deer River 64, Hill City 45Fridley 74, Maranatha Christian 37G-F-W 63, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 44Greenway 74, Eveleth-Gilbert 63Hillcrest Lutheran 74, Pelican Rapids 54Hope Lutheran 70, Houston 50Lake of the Woods 61, Rainy River, Ontario 42Liberty Classical 54, Academy for Science and Agriculture 39