Wisconsin Sports

2014 Grandad Half Marathon results

Festival Foods Grandad Half Marathon, LaCrosse, Wisconsin

                                 5/3/2014

                       HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS                  

            ********** FEMALE TOP 3 OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Guntime   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   425 Valerie Hubbard         28 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:21:55

    2   370 Amy Hassell             29 F Mount Vernon    Ia HALF       1:25:42

    3  1183 Karen Kais              27 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:29:52

                                    

             ********** MALE TOP 3 OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Guntime   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1    81 Matt Berndt             31 M Oshkosh         Wi HALF       1:21:24

    2   794 Andrew Pitney           18 M Green Bay       Wi HALF       1:22:00

    3   186 Erik Deetz              16 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:22:51

                                    

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   108 Hannah Brekke           18 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:26

    2   685 Taylor Miller           18 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:00

    3   196 Katelyn Destarkey       18 F Green Bay       Wi HALF       1:53:09

    4   203 Margo Dieck             18 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:04

    5   415 Haley Hood              18 F Eau Claire      Wi HALF       1:55:33

    6   547 Jaiden Landsom          10 F Kasota          Mn HALF       1:57:12

    7  1203 Grace Conway            18 F Spring Green    Wi HALF       2:03:32

    8  1061 Bridget Vandekreeke     18 F De Pere         Wi HALF       2:06:16

    9  1208 Regina Reedich          15 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:10:00

   10   764 Kjersten Parsons        18 F Mankato         Mn HALF       2:10:34

   11   553 Rachel Larson           18 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:17:37

   12   687 Kathryn Minster         18 F Sheboygan       Wi HALF       2:19:25

   13   345 Jensen Hamilton         18 F Sheboygan Falls Wi HALF       2:26:12

   14   400 Caitlynn Hinytzke       18 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:37:47

   15    59 Jenna Baumler           15 F Lisbon          Ia HALF       2:39:40

   16  1174 Bri Prindle             16 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:50:32

                                    

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   361 Cody Harris             18 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:36:30

    2   980 Victor Statz            14 M Rock Springs    Wi HALF       1:42:46

    3   525 Sam Krapfl              15 M Mount Vernon    Ia HALF       1:49:56

    4   352 Ryan Harbst             16 M Stoddard        Wi HALF       2:04:20

    5   244 Caden Eskelsen          13 M Lisbon          Ia HALF       2:12:21

    6   328 Aden Grudzinski         10 M Anamosa         Ia HALF       2:13:36

    7    23 Jacob Anason            18 M Eau Claire      Wi HALF       2:19:24

 

                                     

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   552 Morgan Larson           19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:32:04

    2   907 MacKenzie Schroeder     21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:34:25

    3   721 Lindsay Nevins          22 F Jefferson       Wi HALF       1:36:28

    4   820 Madeline Ranum          24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:37:09

    5   815 Regina Quandt           23 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       1:37:20

    6   741 Alexa Oberembt          19 F Eagan           Mn HALF       1:37:23

    7    54 Julia Barnes            20 F Brookfield      Wi HALF       1:40:41

    8   884 Bridget Schams          20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:42:28

    9   823 Rebecca Ream            24 F Delafield       Wi HALF       1:42:32

   10  1126 Karlie Wipperfurth      21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:42:33

   11   259 Johanna Fischer         21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:50

   12   480 Leah Karsten            21 F Winona          Mn HALF       1:44:06

   13   128 Abigail Carstens        22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:44:24

   14   366 Taylor Harris           22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:44:45

   15   160 Corina Colon            22 F Genoa City      Wi HALF       1:45:25

   16   675 Taylor Michels          20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:45:25

   17   928 Leah Sherman            20 F Mounds View     Mn HALF       1:45:27

   18  1223 Alicia Shelbrack        24 F Eau Claire      Wi HALF       1:46:55

   19   950 Taylor Smith            23 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:47:26

   20   271 Megan Foss              23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:08

   21   567 Stephanie Leis          20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:23

   22   252 Kelly Farrell           21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:32

   23   394 Carol Hickman           19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:36

   24  1134 Marissa Wright          19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:37

   25   654 Cassandra Majia         22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:53

   26   934 Lauren Sipple           19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:55

   27   711 Darcy Nelson            22 F Iowa City       Ia HALF       1:48:59

   28   735 Kate Norgon             23 F Roseville       Mn HALF       1:49:25

   29   767 Heather Patterson       23 F La Crose        Wi HALF       1:49:26

   30   347 Rebecca Hand            22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:49:55

   31   624 Kimiyo Masaka           20 F Kenosha         Wi HALF       1:50:31

   32    34 Carolyn Apfelbach       22 F Shorewood       Wi HALF       1:50:50

   33   246 Erica Euch              20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:51:19

   34     5 Morgan Abert            24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:51:41

   35  1014 Heather Teske           22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:51:46

   36   913 Lindsay Schultz         21 F Madison         Wi HALF       1:52:35

   37   311 Kristin Goeser          21 F Sherwood        Wi HALF       1:52:43

   38   416 Cienna Hopkins          20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:53:05

   39   189 Stephanie Deis          19 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:53:10

   40   403 Ashley Hoffman          23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:53:11

   41   985 Afton Steinhoff         21 F Eden Prairie    Mn HALF       1:53:12

   42   380 Abby Hegland            21 F Eden Prairie    Mn HALF       1:53:13

   43   319 Carolyn Greene          21 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:53:24

   44   614 Kylie Mannion           22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:53:46

   45   213 Jessica Dooney          21 F Lakeville       Mn HALF       1:53:51

   46   814 Vanessa Putzer          21 F Oshkosh         Wi HALF       1:54:09

   47   944 Amanda Smith            21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:54:46

   48   562 Greta Leemkuil          24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:01

   49   845 Mary Ries               22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:10

   50   967 Caitlyn Spitzack        22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:10

   51    64 Caitlyn Bednarek        23 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:55:27

   52   692 Elena Montanye          19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:41

   53   739 Mary Nuedling           19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:53

   54   220 Camille Driscoll        20 F Delavan         Mn HALF       1:56:11

   55  1146 Deanna Ziegler          20 F De Forest       Wi HALF       1:56:12

   56   561 Mai Lee                 24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:13

   57   640 MacEy McDowell          24 F Neenah          Wi HALF       1:56:14

   58    71 Alison Benda            19 F Madison         Wi HALF       1:56:15

   59   676 Thora Middleton         19 F New Berlin      Wi HALF       1:56:18

   60   616 Kayla Marchese          20 F Forest Lake     Mn HALF       1:56:29

   61    40 Taryn Ashley            19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:35

   62   317 Danielle Goulette       20 F Madison         Wi HALF       1:56:36

   63   241 Nicole Erickson         24 F Ashland         Wi HALF       1:56:55

   64   337 Katherine Haakana       20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:56

   65  1137 Serenity Xu             20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:56

   66   434 Marissa Ihde            22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:05

   67   800 Elin Pool               21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:22

   68   231 Natalie Ehlert          23 F Winona          Mn HALF       1:57:24

   69   163 Hana Conway             24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:46

   70  1073 Mallory Villeneuve      22 F Winona          Mn HALF       1:57:50

   71  1013 Hannah Taylor           21 F Loretto         Mn HALF       1:57:51

   72  1135 Hannah Wrobel           24 F Rochester       Mn HALF       1:58:02

   73  1004 Nicole Suhr             24 F Madison         Wi HALF       1:58:33

   74   745 April Okruszynski       20 F Germantown      Wi HALF       1:58:46

   75   885 Lillian Scheibel        19 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:58:53

   76   678 Haley Miller            21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:59:20

   77   961 Megan Sopkowiak         21 F Waseca          Mn HALF       1:59:25

   78  1031 Hannah Thomsen          19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:00:16

   79   598 Christine MacH          23 F Hixton          Wi HALF       2:00:19

   80   171 Becky Craig             23 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:00:39

   81   653 Emily Meissner          19 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:00:45

   82   890 Brooke Schilling        20 F Altura          Mn HALF       2:00:49

   83   605 Bria Maltby             19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:01:06

   84   603 Molly Malone            19 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:01:28

   85   957 Samantha Sollie         24 F Dodge           Wi HALF       2:02:04

   86  1083 Kirstie Warren          22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:02:07

   87   199 Quinn Devlin            24 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:02:14

   88   139 Jackie Chilsen          19 F Muskego         Wi HALF       2:02:14

   89   312 Lindsey Goff            23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:02:14

   90   871 Samantha Rublee         23 F Butternut       Wi HALF       2:02:14

   91   684 Shannon Miller          22 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:02:22

   92   816 Corissa Quednow         21 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:02:32

   93   182 Amanda Davis            20 F Humbird         Wi HALF       2:02:52

   94   811 Jamie Pronschinske      20 F Independence    Wi HALF       2:02:55

   95   874 Raquel Rust             21 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:03:06

   96   267 Jacquelyne Ford         24 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:03:07

   97  1064 Tianna Vanderhei        21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:11

   98   146 Marina Ciskoski         21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:23

   99  1153 Alayna Zuba             21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:40

  100   946 Courtney Smith          19 F Chanhassen      Mn HALF       2:03:42

  101   133 Claire Champion         22 F Viroqua         Wi HALF       2:03:43

  102  1020 Elizabeth Theriault     23 F Jackson         Wi HALF       2:03:45

  103   658 Bobbi Meng              23 F Bagley          Wi HALF       2:03:45

  104   107 Sarah Breidel           23 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:03:56

  105   114 Alyssa Brownell         21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:04:46

  106    68 Katie Belongia          19 F Green Bay       Wi HALF       2:05:01

  107    48 Lynsey Bakkum           24 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       2:05:05

  108   526 Jacey Krell             22 F Kennan          Wi HALF       2:05:30

  109    93 Krista Bonikowske       22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:53

  110   926 Laura Shepard           23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:53

  111   698 Kelly Mueller           21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:59

  112   821 Margaret Raske          20 F Vernon Center   Mn HALF       2:06:05

  113   839 Chloe Richter           19 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:06:05

  114   650 Caitlyn Medlock         21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:16

  115   760 Marissa Ortner          19 F Pittsville      Wi HALF       2:06:20

  116   217 Emily Dresen            21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:26

  117   469 Amanda Kahler           23 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:07:14

  118   498 Miranda Kinjerski       22 F Kewaunee        Wi HALF       2:07:18

  119   999 Lauren Strommen         22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:07:24

  120   960 Heather Sopel           20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:07:32

  121  1025 Marita Thier            19 F Bayfield        Wi HALF       2:07:38

  122   287 Lisa Gaber              20 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:07:39

  123   850 Amy Rinke               20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:08:00

  124   307 Megan Gill              20 F Appleton        Wi HALF       2:08:02

  125   556 Hannah Lawinger         20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:08:05

  126   264 Katelyn Flynn           20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:08:08

  127   973 Alina Stai              21 F New Richmond    Wi HALF       2:08:15

  128   651 Lexi Mehr               21 F Richmond        Mn HALF       2:08:16

  129  1165 Michelle Gibbs          21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:09:07

  130   718 Avery Neuville          21 F Waupaca         Wi HALF       2:09:18

  131   749 Jenna Olson             23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:09:19

  132   585 Lydia Love              24 F Appleton        Wi HALF       2:09:20

  133   529 Kaitlyn Kressin         24 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:09:21

  134  1085 Amelia Wason            24 F Minneapolis     Mn HALF       2:09:23

  135   618 Halie Marohl            20 F Neenah          Wi HALF       2:09:41

  136  1059 Becky Van Beusekom      21 F Germantown      Wi HALF       2:09:45

  137   168 Sarah Costello          20 F Chatfield       Mn HALF       2:09:58

  138  1052 Cassie Tremain          24 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:10:14

  139   580 Emily Lockhart          23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:10:19

  140   929 Jamie Shervey           24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:10:19

  141  1116 Brianne Wienkers        24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:10:19

  142   998 Emily Stout             23 F Perry           Ia HALF       2:10:27

  143   762 Cara Pardon             20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:10:33

  144   801 Kate Pool               23 F Victoria        Mn HALF       2:10:40

  145   677 Natalie Miera           22 F Maple Grove     Mn HALF       2:10:45

  146  1095 Laura Weiner            22 F Decorah         Ia HALF       2:11:16

  147   494 Hannah Kiefer           22 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:12:12

  148   502 Molle Klein             21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:21

  149   992 Alexa Stilp             20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:28

  150   377 Lydia Hayes             21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:29

  151   159 Betsy Collins           22 F Janesville      Wi HALF       2:12:30

  152   373 Stephanie Haugh         21 F Hillsboro       Wi HALF       2:12:38

  153   868 Abigail Ross            23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:42

  154   519 Anna Korb               22 F Richland Center Wi HALF       2:13:20

  155   143 Madeline Churches       19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:13:35

  156   927 Lauren Sherman          23 F Mounds View     Mn HALF       2:13:48

  157   367 Kathryn Harrsch         21 F Grayslake       Il HALF       2:14:21

  158   113 Hannah Brown            23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:21

  159   521 Chelsea Kotes           21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:21

  160   723 Emily Newman            23 F Middleton       Wi HALF       2:14:23

  161   445 Amanda Jellings         22 F Fayette         Ia HALF       2:14:34

  162   411 Kailee Homolka          22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:42

  163  1062 Kelly Vander Loop       19 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:15:01

  164   695 Kate Morrison           22 F Crivitz         Wi HALF       2:15:27

  165  1167 Carissa Napierala       21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:15:27

  166   621 Michelle Martinez       21 F Greendale       Wi HALF       2:15:38

  167   997 Jayme Stone             23 F Circle Pines    Mn HALF       2:15:58

  168   531 Jessica Kriesel         20 F Melrose         Wi HALF       2:16:06

  169     1 Carissa Aarsvold        19 F Plymouth        Mn HALF       2:16:24

  170   156 Veronica Coates         20 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:16:24

  171   897 Kayla Schmitt           21 F Cazenovia       Wi HALF       2:16:35

  172   933 Stefanie Sippl          22 F Wausau          Wi HALF       2:17:04

  173   778 Alicya Peterson         22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:17:05

  174   635 Chloe Mayer             22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:17:08

  175   879 Arin Saunders           20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:17:59

  176   858 Alanna Roesler          19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:10

  177   162 Emma Conway             20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:10

  178   500 Abbe Klein              23 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:18:24

  179   671 Danielle Meyerhofer     22 F Fort Atkinson   Wi HALF       2:18:26

  180   424 Laramie Hren            23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:36

  181   224 Rylee Drugan            21 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:18:53

  182   111 Alex Brown              20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:54

  183   497 Brittney King           24 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:19:04

  184    56 Heather Bartz           21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:19:08

  185  1188 Lauren Zigan            23 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:19:21

  186  1151 Jessica Zimonick        19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:19:48

  187   707 Rachel Nasby            20 F Greenfield      Wi HALF       2:21:42

  188   740 Emily Oates             23 F Delafield       Wi HALF       2:21:44

  189  1112 Sarah Westman           19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:22:20

  190   870 Kacy Rozwadowski        20 F Oak Creek       Wi HALF       2:22:31

  191   508 Natalie Klug            21 F Germantown      Wi HALF       2:23:53

  192    94 Mykalene Bordeau        22 F Sheboygan       Wi HALF       2:23:54

  193   378 Jessica Hazelton        22 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:23:57

  194   459 Katy Johnson            19 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:23:58

  195   528 Hayley Kresnak          21 F Wauwatosa       Wi HALF       2:24:08

  196  1184 Danielle Kolman         22 F Muscoda         Wi HALF       2:24:26

  197   392 Kimberly Herold         19 F McFarland       Wi HALF       2:24:44

  198   336 Kelli Ann Gyotoku       21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:24:49

  199   641 Darcy McGlinn           20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:25:03

  200  1015 Whitney Tetrault        21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:25:13

  201   931 Teresa Simon            19 F Beaver Dam      Wi HALF       2:25:18

  202   471 Hannah Kaiser           19 F Plymouth        Wi HALF       2:26:13

  203  1078 Jordan Wahl             19 F Spring Green    Wi HALF       2:26:14

  204   119 Sarah Brunner           24 F Brookfield      Wi HALF       2:26:39

  205   896 Kaitlyn Schmidt         23 F Waukesha        Wi HALF       2:27:06

  206   630 Brooke Matheus          22 F Washburn        Wi HALF       2:27:15

  207  1034 Stephanie Thomson       21 F Menomonee Falls Wi HALF       2:27:59

  208   731 Danielle Nonn           22 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:29:30

  209   958 Alexandra Sollom        22 F Roberts         Wi HALF       2:29:40

  210   963 Colleen Sovey           22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:30:02

  211  1144 Allison Ziche           21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:30:08

  212   537 Alexandra Krueger       20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:31:03

  213    10 Hailey Aderman          20 F Cedarburg       Wi HALF       2:31:59

  214   915 Brittany Schulze        23 F Caledonia       Mn HALF       2:33:13

  215   876 Kelly Sargent           24 F Oconomowoc      Wi HALF       2:33:16

  216   115 Danielle Brunk          22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:34:42

  217   632 Taylor Mathy            23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:35:26

  218   208 Emily Dolan             23 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:35:27

  219   579 Sarah Livingston        22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:35:35

  220   110 Gabrielle Brosius       20 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:36:39

  221   141 Molly Christensen       21 F Nekoosa         Wi HALF       2:37:24

  222   925 Lindsey Shaub           23 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:37:35

  223   666 Kelsey Meyer            19 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:39:09

  224   827 Anne Reeter             22 F Westmont        Il HALF       2:39:49

  225   806 Jackie Prather          24 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:40:38

  226   383 Joanna Phillips         20 F Stacy           Mn HALF       2:41:13

  227  1063 Maddi Vander Loop       24 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:43:00

  228   595 Eliza Lynch             22 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:45:34

  229    31 Ashley Apazeller        22 F Jackson         Wi HALF       2:46:00

  230   712 Jessica Nelson          22 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:46:49

  231   704 Breanna Nachreiner      21 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:48:02

  232   705 Melissa Nachreiner      22 F Green Bay       Wi HALF       2:48:03

  233   511 Katelyn Knuckle         22 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:48:47

  234   466 Alicia Jorde            23 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:49:56

  235   586 Dani Lower              22 F Green Bay       Wi HALF       2:50:11

  236   812 Emma Pucker             24 F Granton         Wi HALF       2:51:59

  237   566 Kayla Leifermann        24 F Mankato         Mn HALF       2:59:37

  238   854 Jenny Robey             21 F Elmwood         Wi HALF       3:36:54

 

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1  1213 Sean Pierce             23 M Milwaukee       Wi HALF       1:25:43

    2   206 Andrew Dockendorff      24 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:27:38

    3  1094 Ben Weiner              24 M Minneapolis     Mn HALF       1:27:59

    4   888 Eric Schiller           19 M Little Chute    Wi HALF       1:28:43

    5   880 Brennon Scallon         20 M West Salem      Wi HALF       1:31:29

    6  1178 Joshua Linn             21 M Eau Claire      Wi HALF       1:32:27

    7  1057 Alexander Finke         23 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:34:02

    8   309 Reese Glover            20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:35:47

    9   757 Ryan Ormson             19 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:36:01

   10   225 Joel Dubiel             23 M Ramsey          Mn HALF       1:36:34

   11   155 Mark Clemens            23 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:36:36

   12    80 Ryan Berg               24 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:37:37

   13   308 Ryan Gilles             22 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:37:38

   14   889 Michael Schiller        21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:38:03

   15   754 Zach Olson              19 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:38:04

   16   683 Sean Miller             21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:40:40

   17     7 Minyor Acero            20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:40:41

   18  1204 Zach Arndt              21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:41:04

   19  1113 Lewis Wethall           21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:41:37

   20   804 Brennan Porter          22 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:42:04

   21  1140 Jonathan Young          19 M Arden Hills     Mn HALF       1:42:25

   22    25 Brett Anderson          22 M Iola            Wi HALF       1:42:33

   23  1058 Daniel Usgaard          20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:42:34

   24   270 Joseph Formanek         23 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:44:10

   25   578 Kendall Lisiecki        20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:46:18

   26  1194 Rob Belle               21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:46:32

   27   430 Brian Hundt             24 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:47:17

   28   657 Tyler Melson            20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:47:32

   29   769 Cole Paulsen            19 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:47:37

   30    26 Cody Anderson           20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:47:51

   31  1217 Seth Higgins            22 M Medford         Wi HALF       1:48:19

   32   786 Brett Pickarts          20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:22

   33  1042 Tanner Toppen           19 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:50:18

   34   674 Bradley Michalko        21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:50:33

   35   487 Clayton Kemp            20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:50:40

   36   947 Matt Smith              21 M Hancock         Mi HALF       1:50:47

   37   873 Sam Russell             21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:51:00

   38   390 Kyle Henry              20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:51:15

   39   652 Spencer Meinholz        21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:24

   40   452 Alex Joers              21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:25

   41   202 Nicholas Didier         21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:53:39

   42    79 Matt Berg               23 M Appleton        Wi HALF       1:54:05

   43  1220 John Weirich            21 M Janesville      Wi HALF       1:54:28

   44   166 Adam Cordova            24 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:55:01

   45  1012 Benjamin Tashner        24 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:01

   46   872 Michael Ruf             19 M Chippewa Falls  Wi HALF       1:56:09

   47   359 Reed Harmon             24 M Sun Prairie     Wi HALF       1:57:09

   48   479 Eric Karsten            19 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:57:46

   49   456 Craig Johnson           23 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:58:10

   50   571 Roger Li                23 M Madison         Wi HALF       1:59:45

   51   986 Ben Steinhoff           23 M Fitchburg       Wi HALF       1:59:47

   52   360 Ross Harmon             20 M Sun Prairie     Wi HALF       2:03:39

   53   240 Derek Erickson          22 M Ashland         Wi HALF       2:03:55

   54   382 Alexander Helberg       22 M Prescott        Wi HALF       2:05:09

   55   257 Cody Fiest              23 M La Crosse       Mn HALF       2:06:47

   56   187 Lucas Deford            23 M Black River Fal Wi HALF       2:08:20

   57  1224 Luke Hellwig            24 M Grand Forks     Nd HALF       2:08:25

   58  1166 Alex Taubercheim        21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:09:07

   59  1182 Lars Grinde             22 M Sparta          Wi HALF       2:10:01

   60   851 Antonio Rios            22 M Perry           Ia HALF       2:10:27

   61   422 Ryan Hoye               20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:11:58

   62   776 Adam Peters             24 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:01

   63   517 Kurtis Konrad           20 M Menasha         Wi HALF       2:12:31

   64   125 Sam Butterbaugh         23 M Bloomington     Mn HALF       2:13:46

   65  1207 Peter Mueller           24 M Lacrescent      Mn HALF       2:14:16

   66   470 Chad Kahles             21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:15:26

   67  1168 Tyler Bahr              22 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:15:27

   68   990 Michael Stertz          20 M Berlin          Wi HALF       2:16:30

   69   401 Chris Hinytzke          22 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:16:52

   70  1202 Michael Ausloos         23 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:17:54

   71   338 Ian Hackett             21 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:18:28

   72   211 Andrew Donovan          23 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:58

   73  1179 Ethan Lindeman          21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:19:00

   74   574 Isaac Lindahl           22 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:21:58

   75   391 Roland Hernandez        20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:23:11

   76  1021 Justin Theriault        21 M Jackson         Wi HALF       2:23:33

   77   555 Shayne Latzel           20 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:24:06

   78    83 Nick Bezier             20 M Neenah          Wi HALF       2:24:13

   79  1225 Karl Ebey               22 M Grand Forks     Nd HALF       2:30:45

   80   323 Tyler Gregory           21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:36:05

   81  1008 Patrick Swanson         21 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:39:09

   82  1023 Nathan Theriault        23 M Jackson         Wi HALF       2:46:00

 

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   346 Sally Hamilton          27 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:37:18

    2   127 Carla Carlson           29 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:38:08

    3   642 Jessalyn McGuire        27 F West Salem      Wi HALF       1:40:31

    4   243 Megan Ertz              26 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:43:37

    5   104 Katherine Brabbit       29 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:44:35

    6   474 Kelly Kalinowski        27 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:45:54

    7   817 Kara Raddant            27 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:06

    8    33 Stacy Apazeller         25 F Milwaukee       Wi HALF       1:48:08

    9   256 MacKenzie Ferguson      25 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       1:49:29

   10   496 Katie Kindschy          28 F Marshfield      Wi HALF       1:49:33

   11   263 Kelsy Flowers           28 F Rochester       Mn HALF       1:49:53

   12  1128 Rebecca Wondra          29 F Sheboygan Falls Wi HALF       1:50:17

   13   242 Tori Erickson           26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:51:49

   14  1053 Molly Trieschman        25 F Mankato         Mn HALF       1:53:50

   15   995 Anna Stoecklein         28 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:55:09

   16   672 Noel Meyers             27 F Wausau          Wi HALF       1:55:30

   17   226 Alicia Duerst           28 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:25

   18  1118 Christine Wilde         26 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:57:39

   19  1024 Lynsey Thibodeau        25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:58:15

   20   316 Megan Gosse             25 F Wabasha         Mn HALF       1:58:35

   21   126 Jacqueline Calkins      25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:58:48

   22   623 Allen Mary              29 F Cedar Rapids    Ia HALF       1:58:53

   23   852 Alyssa Ritter           25 F Decorah         Ia HALF       1:59:31

   24   936 Bobbi Sironi            26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:00:01

   25  1072 Trisha Viau             28 F Woodbury        Mn HALF       2:00:15

   26   965 Terese Spencer          27 F Cedarburg       Wi HALF       2:00:47

   27   771 Amy Pearson             25 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:02:43

   28   458 Jessica Johnson         28 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:02:51

   29  1016 Samya Thangaraj         25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:32

   30    63 Kimberly Beckman        27 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       2:05:04

   31  1197 Meredith Dahlstrom      25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:07

   32   893 Emily Schlieve          25 F Durand          Wi HALF       2:07:12

   33   364 Katie Harris            25 F Des Moines      Ia HALF       2:08:00

   34  1006 Kate Susa               26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:08:25

   35  1084 Mallory Warren          26 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:09:06

   36   663 Kelly Meunier           25 F Clear Lake      Wi HALF       2:09:07

   37   782 Sara Peterson           27 F Mauston         Wi HALF       2:09:09

   38   399 Stacy Hill              28 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:09:51

   39   441 Ginger James            28 F Darlington      Wi HALF       2:10:03

   40   849 Laura Ringeisen         26 F St. Paul        Mn HALF       2:10:48

   41  1074 Abigail Visty           28 F Papillion       Ne HALF       2:11:12

   42   450 Johanna Jessee          26 F Cochrane        Wi HALF       2:11:30

   43   161 Danielle Connor         25 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:11:31

   44   686 Janae Mills             27 F Viroqua         Wi HALF       2:11:33

   45   554 Sherri Larson           28 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:12:21

   46    97 Rachel Borucki          25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:33

   47    82 Carrie Bero             26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:42

   48   522 Erin Koziczkowski       27 F Plover          Wi HALF       2:12:54

   49   101 Danielle Bowlin         29 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:13:47

   50    58 Anneliese Bauer         28 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:35

   51   863 Jennifer Rolfing        26 F Tomah           Wi HALF       2:14:41

   52    37 Wylie Arens             28 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:56

   53   375 Meghan Hausman          26 F Milwaukee       Wi HALF       2:15:17

   54   861 Megan Roh               26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:15:18

   55   596 Kelly Maahs             25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:15:18

   56   732 Maria Norberg           26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:15:29

   57  1130 Sarah Wood              25 F Bloomington     Il HALF       2:16:49

   58   405 Jacque Holman           25 F Minneapolis     Mn HALF       2:16:49

   59    78 Jessica Berg            28 F West Milwaukee  Wi HALF       2:16:57

   60   286 Martha Furlano          29 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:17:44

   61  1096 Lindsay Weinschenk      29 F Iowa City       Ia HALF       2:17:49

   62  1205 Melody Leis             28 F Rockland        Wi HALF       2:17:57

   63   212 Stephanie Donovan       29 F Deforest        Wi HALF       2:18:33

   64   600 Amanda Mahr             27 F Lansing         Ia HALF       2:18:41

   65   822 Becky Rea               27 F Lansing         Ia HALF       2:18:42

   66   455 Breianne Johnson        26 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:19:01

   67   463 Rachel Johnson          25 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:19:32

   68    87 Rebecca Blake           27 F Waukon          Ia HALF       2:21:00

   69   611 Frannie Mann            29 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:21:58

   70   656 Jessica Meldahl         29 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:22:20

   71   726 Chelsey Nichols         29 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:22:25

   72   700 Tracy Mueller           28 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:22:47

   73    51 Abigail Baney           25 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:23:47

   74   167 Courtney Cosgriff       27 F Hoffman Estates Il HALF       2:25:18

   75   118 Laura Brunner           26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:26:38

   76  1200 Kelli May               26 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:27:22

   77   282 Andrea Frisch           25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:28:17

   78   940 Erica Slye              26 F Neenah          Wi HALF       2:29:59

   79   363 Jamie Harris            27 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:30:18

   80   989 Rachel Stern            26 F Neenah          Wi HALF       2:32:24

   81    36 Rachel Arendt           28 F Chippewa Falls  Wi HALF       2:32:36

   82   340 Ashley Haefs            25 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:35:51

   83   575 Holly Lindroth          28 F Davis           Il HALF       2:36:16

   84   736 Jackie Novak            25 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:40:20

   85   426 Brooke Hudson           25 F Lansing         Ia HALF       2:42:35

   86   829 Liz Rehberg             25 F Avalon          Wi HALF       2:46:05

   87   638 Kelly McAvoy            28 F St. Francis     Wi HALF       2:47:07

   88   975 Anne Stanton            25 F Minneapolis     Mn HALF       2:48:12

   89   423 Amanda Hoylman          28 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:48:31

   90   237 Katelyn Enloe           25 F Rewey           Wi HALF       2:48:44

   91  1122 Chelsea Wing            26 F Des Moines      Ia HALF       2:48:46

   92   273 Jessica Franklin        26 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:49:21

   93   207 Tracy Doering           26 F Appleton        Wi HALF       2:49:30

   94   222 Megan Drone             27 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:50:46

   95   807 Emma Pratt              26 F Apple Valley    Mn HALF       2:51:17

   96  1065 Dib Vang                26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:51:55

   97   560 Andrea Lee              27 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:53:53

   98   261 Dallas Fitch            28 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:57:04

   99   280 Holly Friederick        26 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:57:21

  100   322 Jenny Gregor            29 F Cottage Grove   Mn HALF       3:21:20

  101   609 Rachelle Manke          28 F Milwaukee       Wi HALF       3:26:02

  102   112 April Brown             26 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       3:35:13

 

                                     

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   620 Thomas Patrick Martin   25 M Madison         Wi HALF       1:28:11

    2   178 Brian Dahl              27 M La Crossse      Wi HALF       1:31:07

    3   848 Alexander Ringeisen     28 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:33:53

    4  1170 Jacob Knorr             26 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:34:03

    5   272 Patrick Fossey          28 M Rochester       Mn HALF       1:36:01

    6   688 Jacob Moe               27 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:38:19

    7  1007 John Sustar             29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:40:40

    8  1079 Colin Walsh             29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:41:26

    9   710 Brandon Nelsestuen      28 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:42:25

   10   275 Kristofer Fransen       25 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:56

   11   649 Ted Medinger            27 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:45:08

   12   421 Dan Howe                29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:46:06

   13   941 Matt Smanski            26 M Brookfield      Wi HALF       1:46:26

   14   922 Lucas Severson          27 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:44

   15   173 Kevin Crass             26 M Trempealeau     Wi HALF       1:49:16

   16   834 Thomas Rennicke         29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:49:33

   17  1002 Shane Stuhr             29 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:50:24

   18   299 Jay Geissler            25 M Decorah         Ia HALF       1:50:39

   19   404 Tony Holinka            29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:50:54

   20   808 Adam Prescott           27 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:57

   21   181 Tony Darelius           27 M Greenfield      Wi HALF       1:53:21

   22   266 Chris Ford              26 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:54:07

   23   524 Steven Krage            29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:54:23

   24   191 Scott Delo              26 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:55:26

   25   790 Christopher Pilon       26 M Waukesha        Wi HALF       1:56:13

   26   789 Sam Pierce              25 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:20

   27   982 Jonathon Steede         25 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:56:44

   28   516 Brian Kolbe             25 M Chilton         Wi HALF       1:57:36

   29   900 Mathew Schober          28 M Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:57:48

   30   964 Seth Spencer            29 M Black River Fal Wi HALF       1:59:33

   31   798 Scott Polito            26 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:59:47

   32   232 Randall Eigenberger     28 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:17

   33   172 Eric Crammond           29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:40

   34    55 James Bartley           26 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:50

   35  1209 Bobby Wheet             29 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:04:38

   36   444 Adam Jelenc             27 M Sheboygan       Wi HALF       2:08:02

   37   396 John Hildebrandt        28 M Bloomington     Mn HALF       2:08:55

   38    96 Nathan Borst            26 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:11:30

   39   227 Michael Duhn            29 M Chicago         Il HALF       2:14:39

   40   542 Philip Kuehn            28 M Roseville       Mn HALF       2:16:30

   41   132 Chris Caven             29 M Saint Peter     Mn HALF       2:18:23

   42   507 Paul Klinkhammer        26 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:19:21

   43  1201 Tyrone Poindexter       25 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:25:24

   44  1121 Adam Wing               25 M Des Moines      Ia HALF       2:25:28

   45   588 Tyler Ludeking          27 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:33:02

   46   583 Javier Lopez            28 M Bolingbrook     Il HALF       2:33:09

   47   969 Travis Sprenger         25 M Windsor Heights Ia HALF       2:34:51

   48   291 Louis Garcia            27 M Inver Grove Hei Mn HALF       2:35:34

   49  1226 Jamie Gill              28 M Appletem        Wi HALF       2:35:49

   50   341 Nick Haefs              28 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:38:29

   51   540 Cory Kucera             26 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:53:53

 

 

                                     

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   924 Teri Sharp              33 F New Richmond    Wi HALF       1:36:13

    2   593 Beth Lunde              30 F Rogers          Ar HALF       1:37:39

    3   123 Kelly Buroker           32 F Arlington       Va HALF       1:38:44

    4   584 Heidi Lorfeld           32 F Lacrescent      Mn HALF       1:42:55

    5   826 Alicia Reese            33 F Eagle Lake      Mn HALF       1:45:16

    6   398 Elizabeth Hill          31 F Sheboygan Falls Wi HALF       1:45:51

    7  1029 Leslie Thompson         31 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:46:40

    8   659 Shauna Menke            33 F Decorah         Ia HALF       1:46:52

    9  1180 Elaine McDonah          34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:47:36

   10   193 Amanda Deniger          33 F Sun Prairie     Wi HALF       1:48:14

   11  1171 Randi Serres            34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:07

   12    45 Kim Bailey              32 F Holmen          Wi HALF       1:52:14

   13    77 Polly Berendes          34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:26

   14   802 Abby Poppie             32 F Holman          Wi HALF       1:52:46

   15   846 Abby Riewe              32 F Winona          Mn HALF       1:53:17

   16    88 Randee Blietz           31 F Monona          Ia HALF       1:54:05

   17   478 Jessica Karis           32 F Milwaukee       Wi HALF       1:54:12

   18   591 Christine Lundberg      33 F Plover          Wi HALF       1:54:50

   19   758 Emily Orna              30 F Grimes          Ia HALF       1:55:40

   20    30 Sara Anger              34 F Eau Claire      Wi HALF       1:56:00

   21   847 Shannon Riley           30 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:43

   22   883 Michelle Schammel       30 F Winona          Mn HALF       1:56:48

   23   945 Courtney Smith          33 F Indio           Ca HALF       1:57:12

   24    41 Lizzy Auth              34 F Neenah          Wi HALF       1:57:42

   25   318 Denise Grabowski        34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:42

   26   493 Megan Keuss             34 F Saint Louis     Mo HALF       1:58:49

   27  1129 Briana Wood             33 F Oshkosh         Wi HALF       1:58:53

   28  1077 Jennifer Wagaman        34 F Cedar Rapids    Ia HALF       1:59:20

   29   709 Caroline Neilsen        31 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:59:41

   30   348 Emily Hansen            30 F Galesville      Wi HALF       2:00:11

   31  1037 Rachel Tillman          34 F Menomonee Falls Wi HALF       2:00:18

   32   362 Debbie Harris           31 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:00:40

   33   195 Stacy Dennis            34 F Burlington      Wi HALF       2:00:44

   34   724 Joci Newton             34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:01:13

   35  1070 Amy Venner              32 F Galesville      Wi HALF       2:02:40

   36   304 Alissa Gibson           33 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:03:24

   37  1198 Lindsey Olsen           30 F Bloomington     Mn HALF       2:03:24

   38  1186 Kate Oahl               34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:56

   39  1175 Teri Serres             34 F Tomah           Wi HALF       2:04:32

   40   919 Megan Seeland           34 F Saint Paul      Mn HALF       2:04:38

   41   342 Kristen Hagmann         33 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:04:39

   42   509 Jana Knapp              34 F Warrens         Wi HALF       2:04:40

   43   397 Amanda Hill             32 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:01

   44   647 Tara McMullen           30 F Cedar Rapids    Ia HALF       2:05:04

   45  1068 Suzanne Vazquez         31 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       2:05:15

   46   209 Patty Donndelinger      32 F Wauwatosa       Wi HALF       2:05:53

   47   343 Melissa Hahm            33 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:07:18

   48   180 Jessica Dammen          34 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:07:30

   49   917 Leeanne Schwan          32 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:07:36

   50   693 Katie Morlock           34 F Stewartville    Mn HALF       2:07:46

   51  1176 Sadie Zebell            34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:07:55

   52   499 Crystal Kirchner        32 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:09:00

   53   545 Renelle Laffe           34 F Eau Claire      Wi HALF       2:09:52

   54    28 Lee Anderson            34 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:10:48

   55   856 Natalie Rodden          32 F McFarland       Wi HALF       2:11:19

   56  1047 Melissa Torgerud        32 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:11:23

   57   589 Robyn Ludlum            34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:11:29

   58   628 Jessica Matel           33 F Bayport         Mn HALF       2:12:33

   59   284 Melissa Fry             30 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:12:52

   60   298 Elizabeth Geiger        34 F Frankfort       Il HALF       2:13:47

   61   148 Beth Clark              34 F Cumberland      Wi HALF       2:13:47

   62   154 Teresa Clark            32 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:12

   63  1242 Alissa Hunt             33 F Mt Vernon       Ia HALF       2:15:34

   64   886 Katie Schewm            34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:17:05

   65   514 Holly Koeppel           34 F Saint Charles   Mn HALF       2:17:35

   66   655 Nicole Melberg          33 F Forest Lake     Mn HALF       2:19:53

   67  1067 Karley Vaughn           33 F Fenton          Mi HALF       2:21:28

   68   952 Shayna Snodgrass        34 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:22:59

   69   784 Melissa Phillippi       33 F Boyd            Wi HALF       2:23:24

   70   236 Candice Engstrom        34 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:24:09

   71   923 Aja Shabana             30 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:24:11

   72   177 Jamie Dagostino         30 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:24:52

   73   831 Justin Reineking        30 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:25:59

   74   753 Tessa Olson             30 F Lewiston        Mn HALF       2:28:05

   75   334 Jennifer Gulsvig        34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:29:18

   76   853 Sara Roberson           34 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:30:50

   77   233 Nikki Emerson           32 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:31:41

   78   681 Jessica Miller          33 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:32:58

   79   901 Kristen Schoenfeld      31 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:35:21

   80   214 Nicole Dorn             33 F Eau Claire      Wi HALF       2:36:06

   81   892 Angela Schlagel         32 F Marathon        Wi HALF       2:37:36

   82   773 Suzie Pence             34 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:41:30

   83  1001 Missy Studler           31 F Black River Fal Wi HALF       2:44:12

   84  1069 Laura Veach             34 F Chippewa Falls  Wi HALF       2:44:47

   85   204 Allison Dietsche        32 F Plover          Wi HALF       2:45:26

   86  1162 Emily Smith             32 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:47:08

   87   637 Heather McAlear         34 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:49:40

   88   460 Kristina Johnson        32 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:49:40

   89  1132 Natosha Woxland         32 F Trempealeau     Wi HALF       2:56:17

   90   601 Joy Maier               32 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:56:52

   91   902 Amanda Scholze          32 F West Salem      Wi HALF       3:12:03

   92   951 Chivon Smrekar          33 F Proctor         Mn HALF       3:22:26

   93   774 Jennifer Penning        30 F Algona          Ia HALF       3:25:30

   94   297 Carrie Gaulke           32 F Waukesha        Wi HALF       3:28:19

 

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   793 Isaac Pischke           30 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:22:57

    2   372 Eric Hauge              32 M Minneapolis     Mn HALF       1:30:03

    3   759 Rob Orna                33 M Grimes          Ia HALF       1:34:28

    4   962 Matthew Sopp            32 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:37:04

    5  1026 Jeremy Thomas           31 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:40:43

    6   253 Ryan Feidt              32 M Minneapolis     Mi HALF       1:40:47

    7  1214 Craig Martin            33 M Medford         Wi HALF       1:40:53

    8   451 Tyler Jessie            32 M West Salem      Wi HALF       1:42:00

    9   942 Walt Smanski            32 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:42:58

   10   239 Christopher Erickson    32 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:52

   11   908 Robert Schroeder        32 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:53

   12   210 Mike Donnenwerth        32 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:45:29

   13   833 Arnel Remoticado        33 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:46:22

   14  1150 John Zimmerman          32 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:46:52

   15   803 Ron Poppie              30 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:46:56

   16   520 Matt Korger             34 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:50:21

   17    91 Michael Boland          33 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:46

   18   505 Dan Klidzejs            31 M Whitehall       Wi HALF       1:52:53

   19  1206 Alatiel Barragan        31 M St. Louis       Mo HALF       1:54:55

   20    84 Nick Biesanz            32 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:55:06

   21   184 Robert Debauche         31 M Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:56:02

   22   619 David Marsh             32 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:06

   23   381 Curtis Heiring          32 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:56:34

   24  1244 Alexander Finger        32 M Mount Vernon    Ia HALF       1:56:34

   25  1211 Justin Riley            34 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:43

   26   335 Tom Gustin              34 M Plover          Wi HALF       1:57:15

   27     2 Aaron Abert             30 M Greenfield      Wi HALF       1:58:45

   28   765 Travis Parsons          33 M Des Moines      Ia HALF       1:59:30

   29   350 Darren Hanson           30 M Viroqua         Wi HALF       1:59:55

   30  1005 Corey Sullenger         31 M Marshfield      Wi HALF       1:59:56

   31   949 Shaun Smith             34 M Indio           Ca HALF       2:03:41

   32   442 Pete Janczewski         32 M Lakeville       Mn HALF       2:06:19

   33   864 Cory Root               34 M Verona          Wi HALF       2:06:31

   34   344 Tom Halada              30 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:47

   35   149 Cory Clark              34 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:07:13

   36  1243 Shane Amundson          33 M Mount Vernon    Ia HALF       2:08:25

   37   993 Jason Stingl            31 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:10:13

   38   629 Jon Matel               34 M Bayport         Mn HALF       2:12:34

   39   247 Matt Evensen            30 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:43

   40   608 Keith Manke             32 M Milwaukee       Wi HALF       2:16:44

   41   515 Jason Koeppel           33 M St. Charles     Mn HALF       2:17:34

   42   194 Matthew Dennis          34 M Burlington      Wi HALF       2:21:33

   43   106 Paul Bratsch            33 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:21:34

   44   527 James Kremmer           31 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:25:43

   45   513 Matthew Koel            32 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:25:56

   46   869 Aaron Roths             32 M Eau Claire      Wi HALF       2:26:38

   47   607 Dan Manke               34 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:28:57

   48   809 Collin Price            31 M                    HALF       2:29:07

   49   984 Andrew Steindorf        34 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:29:54

   50   174 Daniel Crego            33 M Tomah           Wi HALF       2:32:58

   51   164 John Paul Conway        33 M Winona          Mn HALF       2:46:02

   52  1036 Bradley Tillman         34 M Menomonee Falls Wi HALF       2:49:15

 

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1  1192 Mariette Stefferud      36 F West Salem      Wi HALF       1:35:18

    2   860 Tristen Rogers          36 F Denver          Co HALF       1:46:16

    3    62 Amy Becker              37 F Holmen          Wi HALF       1:47:26

    4   221 Geri Droessler          36 F Hayward         Wi HALF       1:49:03

    5   262 Christina Flisram       37 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:50:00

    6   606 Lisa Manderscheid       36 F Maquoketa       Ia HALF       1:51:29

    7   440 Jennifer Jacobi         39 F Minneapolis     Mn HALF       1:51:42

    8   954 Anita Sobotta           36 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       1:52:55

    9   558 Rebeckah Lebakken       35 F Galesville      Wi HALF       1:53:51

   10   438 Lisa Ira                38 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:55:27

   11   120 Shelby Buchanan         39 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:56:01

   12   374 Kari Haunschild Jackson 37 F New Richmond    Wi HALF       1:56:21

   13   673 Nikki Michalak          37 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       1:57:37

   14    12 Julie Adrianopoli       37 F Wilmette        Il HALF       1:58:24

   15  1161 Amy Flottmeyer          37 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:58:43

   16   389 Jessica Hennessey       35 F Tomah           Wi HALF       2:00:52

   17   249 Cristi Falkner          35 F Mondovi         Wi HALF       2:01:06

   18   258 Jennifer Finch          39 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:01:10

   19  1101 Heather Wellendorf      35 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:01:26

   20   694 Nicole Morrisard        37 F Mount Horeb     Wi HALF       2:01:37

   21   668 Michele Meyer           35 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:01:48

   22   988 Jolene Stemmann         37 F Red Wing        Mn HALF       2:02:05

   23   785 Eliza Philpott          38 F McGregor        Ia HALF       2:03:18

   24   409 Megan Holmes            38 F Arden Hills     Mn HALF       2:03:38

   25  1110 Shari Werwinski         38 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:04:25

   26   602 Julie Majurin           38 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:04:44

   27   429 Nicky Hull              35 F Trempealeau     Wi HALF       2:04:53

   28   634 Tara Mayberry           35 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:05:10

   29    75 Kara Benson             36 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:38

   30   978 Brenna Starch           37 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:31

   31   538 Bethanne Krueger        38 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:07:20

   32   939 Ericka Slivinski        39 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:07:45

   33  1060 Tina Van Lin            37 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:09:14

   34   290 Nicole Garbers          36 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:10:02

   35    44 Shealan Bahr            39 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:10:02

   36  1185 Lindsay Barnes          38 F Pradctor        Nm HALF       2:10:55

   37    38 Rachel Arfstrom         35 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:11:03

   38  1215 Lindsey Oswald          37 F South Beloit    Il HALF       2:11:35

   39   305 Jennifer Gilberg Murphy 35 F Trempealeau     Wi HALF       2:11:52

   40   546 Rebecca Lamberty        37 F Trempealeau     Wi HALF       2:12:15

   41   293 Erica Garnhart          36 F Saint Paul      Mn HALF       2:13:14

   42   835 Jill Rettler            39 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:13:19

   43    69 Tiera Bemis             37 F Plymouth        Mn HALF       2:13:20

   44  1117 Elizabeth Wietrzak      39 F Rolling Meadows Il HALF       2:14:00

   45   544 Carri Lafever           36 F Deforest        Wi HALF       2:14:58

   46  1080 Kelli Walter            35 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:15:10

   47   518 Kelly Konrardy          37 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:15:20

   48   550 Daria Lapp              38 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:16:31

   49   245 Crystal Eskelsen        38 F Lisbon          Ia HALF       2:18:38

   50   970 Amy Spriggle            39 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:19:26

   51   597 Melissa Maas            35 F Trempealeau     Wi HALF       2:20:25

   52  1145 Leslie Zieba            37 F Palm Harbor     Fl HALF       2:20:26

   53   281 Michelle Friese         39 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:22:40

   54   276 Corie Frasor            36 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:23:27

   55   981 Jean Stavenau           39 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:23:53

   56    16 Angela Allen            36 F Kaukauna        Wi HALF       2:25:00

   57   320 Kelly Greengrass        35 F Black River Fal Wi HALF       2:26:13

   58   235 Angela Engel            37 F Abbotsford      Wi HALF       2:27:36

   59   779 Anne Peterson           39 F Shell Lake      Wi HALF       2:27:50

   60    29 Stephany Andres         37 F Wisconsin Rapid Wi HALF       2:29:19

   61   279 Kristy Frideres         35 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:29:27

   62  1003 Stacy Suchla            38 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:31:53

   63    21 Angela Ames             35 F Galesville      Wi HALF       2:31:55

   64   454 Alaina Johnson          35 F Zumbrota        Mn HALF       2:35:15

   65  1038 Marina Tofstad          37 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:35:38

   66   150 Diana Clark             39 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:37:22

   67   330 Michele Grudzinski      39 F Anamosa         Ia HALF       2:38:00

   68   904 Janice Schreier         39 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:39:45

   69   489 Heidi Kennedy           38 F Goodhue         Mn HALF       2:41:08

   70   667 Melissa Meyer           35 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:42:17

   71  1082 Kimberly Warner         38 F Hokah           Mn HALF       2:45:00

   72   124 Carrie Busch            37 F Spooner         Wi HALF       2:45:01

   73   648 Laura Mead              36 F Mankato         Mn HALF       2:50:23

   74   541 Janet Kuehl             36 F Madison         Wi HALF       2:51:43

   75    47 Terese Baker            38 F Caledonia       Wi HALF       2:53:00

   76   158 Natalie Cogswell        39 F Black River Fal Wi HALF       2:53:50

   77   385 Tory Henderson-Matuszak 36 F New Richmond    Wi HALF       2:57:45

   78   974 Kate Stai               37 F Winona          Mn HALF       3:02:11

   79   878 Carrie Sauer            38 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       3:03:21

   80  1009 Sara Swanson            37 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       3:03:23

   81   643 Rachel McKay            37 F Muscoda         Wi HALF       3:10:34

   82    17 Karen Allen             38 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       3:10:58

   83   747 Mellica Oliver          37 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       3:46:29

 

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   535 Nathan Kromke           36 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:28:02

    2   690 Mark Moline             39 M Fountain City   Wi HALF       1:29:16

    3  1035 Ben Thorud              38 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:31:16

    4   592 Jim Lundberg            35 M Plover          Wi HALF       1:39:32

    5  1141 Eli Youngthunder        35 M                    HALF       1:40:39

    6   472 Joe Kaiser              37 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:41:04

    7   103 Matt Boyer              35 M Eagan           Mn HALF       1:41:07

    8   866 Andrew Rosenow          36 M Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:42:00

    9   805 Scott Prairie           35 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:42:18

   10   179 Doug Dammen             38 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:42:38

   11  1088 Matt Weege              37 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:07

   12   321 Joe Gregas              36 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:07

   13   468 Brian Jubeck            37 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:43:48

   14   948 Michael Smith           39 M Altoona         Wi HALF       1:44:10

   15   796 Jeremy Platson          39 M Hudson          Wi HALF       1:45:00

   16   576 Kelley Linnan           35 M Deforest        Wi HALF       1:46:15

   17  1191 Michael McKinney        39 M West Salem      Wi HALF       1:46:40

   18   183 Pedro De Araujo         36 M Monument        Co HALF       1:48:19

   19   702 James Murray            35 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:19

   20   722 Mike Newcomb            36 M Moorhead        Mn HALF       1:49:14

   21   737 Bryan Novy              37 M West Salem      Wi HALF       1:51:24

   22   228 Joshua Dummer           35 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:51:47

   23   581 Terry Loging            37 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:53:02

   24   859 Andrew Rogers           36 M St. Paul        Mn HALF       1:53:10

   25   188 Scott Degier            36 M Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:55:37

   26   433 Andy Hutson             35 M Sparta          Wi HALF       1:57:59

   27   294 Henning Garvin          37 M                    HALF       1:57:59

   28   219 Kevin Drewiske          35 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:58:29

   29   439 Jeremy Iwen             37 M Franklin        Wi HALF       1:58:31

   30     6 Joel Abrams             39 M Ely             Ia HALF       1:59:19

   31   388 Brian Hennessey         37 M Tomah           Wi HALF       2:00:52

   32   752 Lance Olson             36 M West Salem      Wi HALF       2:01:03

   33  1103 Chris Welnetz           37 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:02:18

   34   664 Adrian Meyer            36 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:05:41

   35  1190 Ahe Leis                39 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:05:42

   36  1102 Tim Wellendorf          36 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:06:17

   37   109 Matt Breunig            35 M Oregon          Wi HALF       2:08:27

   38    52 Matthew Baranowski      38 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:08:32

   39   534 Daniel Krohm            37 M Chicago         Il HALF       2:09:02

   40   533 Anthony Krohm           35 M Baraboo         Wi HALF       2:09:03

   41   292 Mike Garibay            38 M Verona          Wi HALF       2:10:36

   42   200 Brian Deyo              39 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:11:27

   43   703 Michael Myre            35 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:11:35

   44   697 Dustin Mueller          39 M Fond Du Lac     Wi HALF       2:13:52

   45   492 Christopher Keuss       36 M Saint Louis     Mo HALF       2:14:32

   46   198 MacKenzie Devitt        37 M Madison         Wi HALF       2:18:33

   47  1216 David Oswald            35 M South Beloit    Il HALF       2:19:21

   48  1040 Patrick Tokarski        38 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:22:59

   49    18 Peter Amann             38 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:23:19

   50   510 Ryan Knoll              36 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:30:47

   51   843 Stan Ridgeway           35 M Durand          Wi HALF       2:31:49

   52   563 Pao Leepalao            37 M Saint Paul      Mn HALF       2:32:32

   53   691 Michael Molstre         36 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:34:56

   54  1111 Jimmy Westland          39 M Caledonia       Mn HALF       2:35:48

   55   557 Dave Lawrence           36 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:36:06

   56   152 Joshua Clark            39 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:37:23

   57   238 Jason Erdo              38 M Arlington       Va HALF       2:41:54

   58  1039 Mitch Tofstad           38 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:53:24

 

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   100 Leah Bower              42 F Minneapolis     Mn HALF       1:40:11

    2   427 Stacey Huebner          40 F Westby          Wi HALF       1:41:53

    3   577 Elizabeth Lippert Kane  40 F Decorah         Ia HALF       1:45:23

    4  1172 Amy Fortner             42 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:48:12

    5  1212 Ann Magnussen           42 F Woodbury        Wi HALF       1:49:00

    6   512 Jamie Knutson           40 F New Richmond    Wi HALF       1:49:58

    7    61 Stacy Beck              43 F Preston         Ia HALF       1:53:38

    8   713 Kathy Nelson            42 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       1:55:02

    9   283 Julie Fronk             43 F Hillsboro       Wi HALF       1:55:27

   10    72 Dana Benden             43 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:26

   11   631 Tara Mathison           40 F Dousman         Wi HALF       1:57:27

   12   310 Tonya Gnewikow          40 F Warrens         Wi HALF       1:57:43

   13   105 Sue Bramwell            40 F Holmen          Wi HALF       1:57:50

   14    89 Kim Blum                43 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:58:07

   15  1027 Tabitha Thomas          43 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:58:12

   16   327 Renee Groth             43 F Chaseburg       Wi HALF       1:58:21

   17   956 Paula Soller            43 F Maple Grove     Mn HALF       1:59:54

   18   457 Denise Johnson          42 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:00:02

   19   968 Danielle Sprain         44 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:00:19

   20   229 Debra Dunsmoor          41 F Centuria        Wi HALF       2:00:44

   21    76 Buffy Beranek           44 F Kellogg         Mn HALF       2:02:06

   22   277 Holly Fratzke           44 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:03:07

   23   744 Catie O'Keefe           43 F Columbus        Wi HALF       2:03:37

   24   706 Darci Nagorski          43 F Big Lake        Mn HALF       2:04:43

   25   795 Ann Platson             40 F Hudson          Wi HALF       2:04:48

   26  1138 Alyssa Yang             41 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:04:49

   27   720 Melissa Nevala          44 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:04:56

   28  1105 Melissa Wendorf         44 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:05:57

   29  1125 Libby Winga             41 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:44

   30  1045 Vanessa Torbenson       43 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:06:50

   31   417 Sandy Hoppmann          42 F Wilton          Wi HALF       2:07:36

   32  1081 Hilary Walters          41 F Racine          Mn HALF       2:07:46

   33   436 Angie Imgrund           43 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:10:02

   34   408 Lois Holmes             43 F Grinnell        Ia HALF       2:11:05

   35   894 Susanna Schlosstein     42 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       2:11:33

   36   419 Cristen Houlihan        41 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:11:37

   37   428 Dana Huettman           42 F Peosta          Ia HALF       2:11:39

   38   644 Sue McKay               44 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       2:11:48

   39   625 Erin Mason              42 F Eyota           Mn HALF       2:11:59

   40  1048 Shanon Torgerud         42 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:13

   41   825 Katie Reedich           44 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:13:18

   42  1136 Karen Wunschel          43 F Menomonee Falls Wi HALF       2:16:16

   43   966 Sreelatha Spieker       44 F Mankato         Mn HALF       2:17:42

   44   714 Tanya Nelson            41 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:17:53

   45   379 Lara Head               43 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:19:47

   46   453 Jennifer Johannes       41 F Spooner         Wi HALF       2:20:48

   47   564 Beth Leeser             41 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:22:41

   48   559 Amy Leclaire            41 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:23:40

   49   930 Missy Shilts            44 F Ellsworth       Wi HALF       2:24:29

   50  1219 Justine Garrison        42 F Parderville     Wi HALF       2:24:41

   51    73 Wendy Benkert           44 F Oregon          Wi HALF       2:25:15

   52   437 Bethanne Fydenlund      40 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:25:31

   53  1119 Erika Wilson            41 F                    HALF       2:30:30

   54  1091 Jennifer Wehrenberg     40 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:30:32

   55    19 Karla Amble             40 F Spring Green    Wi HALF       2:31:20

   56   285 Brook Fuerst            44 F Whitehall       Wi HALF       2:31:41

   57   906 Katy Schroeder          43 F Green Bay       Wi HALF       2:34:21

   58   448 Dianne Jentz            42 F Platteville     Wi HALF       2:36:18

   59  1107 Jolayne Wener           42 F Pepin           Wi HALF       2:37:43

   60   278 Denise Frederick        40 F Rochester       Mn HALF       2:38:15

   61   819 Emily Rae-Stuart        41 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:39:59

   62   548 Tracey Lane             42 F Kendall         Wi HALF       2:40:52

   63   682 Lisa Miller             42 F Sylvania        Oh HALF       2:43:41

   64    65 Cindy Bell              44 F New Lisbon      Wi HALF       2:44:49

   65   170 Nancy Cowan             44 F New Lisbon      Wi HALF       2:44:50

   66    57 Kimberly Bassett        43 F Spooner         Wi HALF       2:45:01

   67   891 Julie Schippers         43 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:49:55

   68   983 Niki Steele             40 F Viroqua         Wi HALF       2:51:13

   69  1043 Amy Torbenson           43 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:53:17

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   955 Brian Soller            42 M Maple Grove     Mn HALF       1:26:30

    2   781 Charlie Peterson        43 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:26:56

    3    42 Julio Avila-Diaz        42 M Fall River      Wi HALF       1:30:32

    4  1193 Brett Lewis             43 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:36:17

    5   599 Bryan Madsen            41 M Fountain City   Wi HALF       1:40:56

    6   780 Brian Peterson          40 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:41:39

    7  1123 Andrew Winga            44 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:42:42

    8   716 James Nesler            40 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:45:45

    9   251 Eric Falls              42 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:47:04

   10   449 Ron Jentz               42 M Platteville     Wi HALF       1:47:52

   11  1106 Joel Wener              42 M Pepin           Wi HALF       1:50:42

   12   306 Mike Gilbertson         40 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:52:58

   13   432 Lawrence Hutchison      43 M Peosta          Ia HALF       1:53:25

   14    15 Rik Akey                44 M Wauwatosa       Wi HALF       1:54:12

   15   443 Steven Jansen           42 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       1:56:11

   16    22 Tony Ammann             44 M Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:59:40

   17  1087 Jason Weber             42 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:59:46

   18   504 Daniel Klema            43 M                    HALF       2:02:41

   19   446 Stephan Jenkerson       41 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:03:46

   20  1051 Brian Treadway          43 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:04:44

   21  1030 Steve Thompson          42 M Houston         Mn HALF       2:04:50

   22   418 Denny Hoskins           43 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:07:01

   23   708 Ted Neal                41 M Mount Vernon    Ia HALF       2:10:26

   24    39 David Armstrong         43 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:11:17

   25   332 Chad Guillory           40 M Saint Louis Par Mn HALF       2:13:14

   26   197 Scott Deters            43 M New Ulm         Mn HALF       2:16:15

   27   326 Daniel Grosch           40 M Lombard         Il HALF       2:23:27

   28  1189 Joseph Hanson           43 M Des Moines      Ia HALF       2:36:44

   29   329 Bill Grudzinski         44 M Anamosa         Ia HALF       2:37:59

   30  1000 Rick Stuart             44 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:40:04

   31  1071 Rob Walensky            41 M Tomah           Wi HALF       2:41:21

   32   679 Harvey Miller           43 M Sylvania        Oh HALF       2:42:54

 

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1    67 Chelle Belland          48 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:33:35

    2  1196 Laurie Johnson          48 F Osage           Ia HALF       1:42:18

    3   770 Robin Paurus            49 F Roseville       Mn HALF       1:46:28

    4    32 Sharon Apazeller        49 F Jackson         Wi HALF       1:56:47

    5   351 Holly Hanson            45 F Des Moines      Ia HALF       1:59:41

    6   755 Patty Omoth             46 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:02:26

    7   768 Debra Patsner           49 F St Charles      Mn HALF       2:02:26

    8   532 Meg Kriesel             48 F Melrose         Wi HALF       2:04:16

    9   862 Janet Rolbiecki         49 F Buffalo City    Wi HALF       2:05:10

   10   523 Michelle Kraft          46 F Coralville      Ia HALF       2:05:16

   11   636 Dawn Mayer              49 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:19

   12    99 Sue Bourgeois           49 F Williston       Vt HALF       2:06:19

   13    35 Cheryl Arcand           48 F New Richmond    Wi HALF       2:08:31

   14   994 Sheryl Stockhausen      45 F Goodview        Mn HALF       2:10:29

   15   325 Paula Grenier           48 F Viroqua         Wi HALF       2:12:30

   16  1104 Sandy Welscher          47 F Caledonia       Mn HALF       2:13:39

   17  1133 Karen Wozney            47 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:14:00

   18   953 Anne Snow               47 F La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:14:31

   19  1017 Diane Thein             47 F Galesville      Wi HALF       2:14:31

   20   828 Jennifer Rehberg        48 F Soldiers Grove  Wi HALF       2:17:19

   21   633 Cathy Matuska           49 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:18:53

   22   420 Michelle Hove           45 F Goodhue         Mn HALF       2:21:19

   23  1022 Marykay Theriault       48 F Jackson         Wi HALF       2:23:39

   24   477 Komay Karen             48 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:25:47

   25   604 Pat Malotka             49 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:28:34

   26   943 Toni Smith Jensen       46 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:28:47

   27    60 Rebecca Baures          46 F Wilton          Wi HALF       2:32:17

   28    74 Deb Bennett             47 F N Mankato       Mn HALF       2:33:11

   29  1210 Kim Yancey              48 F Belleville      Il HALF       2:36:06

   30  1089 Char Wegner             46 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:37:58

   31    66 Karen Bell              45 F Mauston         Wi HALF       2:44:49

   32   268 Lauri Ford              49 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:48:46

   33   402 Renee Hinytzke          49 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:52:04

   34  1086 Melanie Weathers        45 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:54:29

   35   836 Lisa Rhinesmith         47 F Elkhart         In HALF       2:56:05

   36   303 Tina Ghelfi             48 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:56:07

   37   503 Brenda Kleinschmidt     48 F West Stalem     Wi HALF       2:58:44

   38  1218 Teri Senzig             49 F Reedsburg       Wi HALF       3:09:54

   39  1115 Beth Wieman             46 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       3:17:09

   40   842 Teri Rickleff           49 F Praririe Du Chi Wi HALF       3:19:09

   41    46 Mindy Baker             47 F Algona          Ia HALF       3:27:22

 

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1  1127 Jay Wnuk                46 M Galesville      Wi HALF       1:37:33

    2  1139 John Young              49 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:38:02

    3  1221 Russell Keith           48 M Norwalk         Wi HALF       1:38:33

    4  1055 Mark Tweet              46 M Galesville      Wi HALF       1:39:51

    5  1056 Scott Ulik              45 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:40:15

    6  1018 Howard Theis            48 M New Brighton    Mn HALF       1:43:19

    7   881 Joseph Scallon          49 M West Salem      Wi HALF       1:43:54

    8  1158 Chris Radtke            45 M Holmen          Wi HALF       1:46:01

    9   627 Brian Mastin            47 M Viroqua         Wi HALF       1:47:41

   10   935 Mike Sipple             46 M Denmark         Wi HALF       1:48:55

   11   813 Gregory Pupillo         49 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:52:55

   12   121 Bradley Burke           45 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:53:51

   13  1164 Dale Grabhorn           47 M Rockland        Wi HALF       1:56:30

   14   488 Mike Kendhammer         47 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:57:37

   15  1163 Wayne Grabhorn          45 M Rockland        Wi HALF       1:57:57

   16    24 Kevin Anason            46 M Eau Claire      Wi HALF       1:59:24

   17   406 Paul Holman             45 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:04:36

   18   857 Dennis Rodenberg        45 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:06:21

   19   368 Derek Hart              49 M Wilton          Wi HALF       2:07:33

   20  1160 Troy Batzel             45 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:10:17

   21  1159 Erik Peterson           45 M West Salem      Wi HALF       2:10:28

   22   142 Troy Chukker            46 M Charles City    Ia HALF       2:11:57

   23  1195 Randi Johnson           48 M Osage           Ia HALF       2:14:06

   24   665 Dave Meyer              49 M West Salem      Wi HALF       2:23:45

   25   669 Steven Meyer            46 M Caledonia       Mn HALF       2:29:00

   26   622 Heather Marx            45 M Red Wing        Mn HALF       2:29:56

   27    90 Wuoah Boayue            45 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:30:30

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   491 Peggy Kerska            52 F Holmen          Wi HALF       1:42:02

    2   501 Holly Klein             53 F Winona          Mn HALF       1:54:21

    3   899 Laura Schmoll           50 F Stevens Point   Wi HALF       1:54:24

    4   506 Vicky Klink             53 F Arcadia         Wi HALF       1:59:53

    5   357 Lisa Harmon             51 F Sun Prairie     Wi HALF       2:00:28

    6   810 Cindy Prindle           54 F West Salem      Wi HALF       2:05:24

    7   387 Jodi Hendrickson        50 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:06:45

    8   734 Joanne Nordeen          52 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:13:51

    9   750 Julie Olson             52 F Lacrescent      Mn HALF       2:14:05

   10    49 Maryann Baldwin         53 F De Soto         Wi HALF       2:14:12

   11   932 Mary Beth Simones       50 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:16:04

   12   867 Anne Rosenow            51 F Red Wing        Mn HALF       2:16:10

   13   353 Sabrina Harbst          51 F Stoddard        Wi HALF       2:16:32

   14   339 Michele Hackett         51 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:18:28

   15  1155 Ramone Dale             53 F Holmen          Wi HALF       2:18:37

   16    98 Sharon Bottcher         51 F Lacrescent      Mn HALF       2:27:32

   17   376 Lisa Hawes              50 F Watertown       Wi HALF       2:34:17

   18   855 Annette Robinson        50 F Bloomington     Mn HALF       2:34:37

   19   914 Carla Schulz            51 F Lakefield       Mn HALF       2:41:01

   20   365 Martha Harris           52 F Red Wing        Mn HALF       2:41:10

   21   977 Tracey Stanton          53 F Mindoro         Wi HALF       2:42:32

   22   475 Michelle Kallenbach     53 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:50:53

   23   315 Kathy Gosse             52 F Wabasha         Mn HALF       3:00:30

   24  1147 Heidi Zielke            50 F Bruce           Wi HALF       3:18:59

   25  1050 Colleen Tracy           53 F Houston         Mn HALF       3:19:54

   26  1143 Marilyn Zettler         52 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       3:30:20

 

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1  1187 Scott Tyink             51 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:31:10

    2   144 Michael Churches        53 M Waukesha        Wi HALF       1:33:24

    3   976 Terry Stanton           53 M Mindoro         Wi HALF       1:37:46

    4   185 Daniel Deetz            54 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:38:09

    5   122 Brian Burns             54 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:38:36

    6   192 David Demask            54 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:39:15

    7   832 David Reinke            53 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:42:11

    8  1169 Robert Groshek          50 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       1:46:28

    9   772 Roger Pedretti          52 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:49:18

   10  1019 Brian Theriault         52 M Jackson         Wi HALF       1:52:02

   11   386 John Hendricks          54 M Sparta          Wi HALF       1:52:22

   12    20 Steve Ambrose           54 M Clive           Ia HALF       1:54:17

   13  1157 Patrick McBride         54 M Galesville      Wi HALF       1:55:14

   14   481 Kevin Kastenschmidt     51 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:56:58

   15   572 Gary Lind               52 M Lacrosse        Wi HALF       1:58:45

   16   358 Randy Harmon            53 M Sun Praire      Wi HALF       1:59:03

   17  1032 Jon Thomsen             51 M Germantown      Wi HALF       2:00:17

   18   742 Pat Oberembt            50 M Eagan           Mn HALF       2:01:49

   19   875 Mark Sage               52 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:04:34

   20  1152 John Zimonick           51 M New Franken     Wi HALF       2:06:27

   21  1044 David Torbenson         52 M Green Bay       Wi HALF       2:07:04

   22   147 Tom Ciskoski            50 M Menomonee Falls Wi HALF       2:08:04

   23   699 Timothy Mueller         54 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:08:17

   24   331 Troy Gudie              50 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:09:01

   25   302 Paul Gerrard            52 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:13:04

   26  1154 Todd Dale               51 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:13:47

   27   134 Scott Champion          53 M Viroqua         Wi HALF       2:13:56

   28  1100 Timothy Welke           52 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:16

   29   314 James Gorman            50 M New Hampton     Ia HALF       2:20:12

   30    95 Steven Bordeau          50 M Sheboygan       Wi HALF       2:23:54

   31   117 Jeff Brunner            54 M Brookfield      Wi HALF       2:26:37

   32   410 Rick Holmes             51 M Cresco          Ia HALF       2:40:12

   33   840 Douglas Rickleff        50 M Prairie Du Chie Wi HALF       2:58:44

   34   407 Steven Holman           54 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       3:01:00

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1  1011 Suzanne Tanner-Bertrand 58 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:00:30

    2   265 Catherine Ford          57 F Lacrosse        Wi HALF       2:10:49

    3    14 Cindy Ahrens            55 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:11:12

    4    70 Gretchen Benajmin       55 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:18:45

    5   766 Clara Pasell            59 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:21:06

    6   461 Mary Johnson            55 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:27:59

    7   696 Julie Muellenberg       59 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:30:10

    8   333 Rebecca Guinn           56 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:30:34

    9   887 Cheryl Schiffer         59 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:31:53

   10   660 Sheryn Mensing          56 F Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:42:17

   11   738 Naomi Nowland           56 F Clear Lake      Ia HALF       2:47:23

   12   568 Mary Lemburg            59 F Sparta          Wi HALF       2:49:18

   13   865 Cindy Rose              56 F Merrill         Wi HALF       2:50:38

   14   763 Mary Hansel Parlin      57 F Winona          Mn HALF       2:52:00

   15   565 Cheryl Leifermann       56 F Buffalo Lake    Mn HALF       2:59:37

   16   473 Carol Kalinowski        58 F Bagley          Wi HALF       2:59:49

   17   748 Ione Olson              57 F Blaclk River Fa Wi HALF       3:01:33

   18     8 Karen Acker             56 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       3:17:24

   19   587 Patti Lower             57 F Green Bay       Wi HALF       3:21:05

   20  1028 Cathy Thompson          55 F Lacrescent      Mn HALF       3:33:01

 

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   613 Jamie Mannion           56 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:30:08

    2  1177 Chris Nordeen           58 M Potomas         Md HALF       1:40:31

    3    43 Paul Bahr               56 M Coon Valley     Wi HALF       1:43:25

    4   129 Bill Carter             59 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:50:29

    5   234 Ky Eng                  57 M Winona          Mn HALF       1:52:49

    6   743 Kevin O'Brien           55 M Rushford        Mn HALF       1:53:15

    7  1131 Kerry Worden            55 M Norwalk         Wi HALF       1:56:57

    8   465 Scott Johnson           56 M Clear Lake      Ia HALF       1:58:39

    9   791 James Piper             55 M West Salem      Wi HALF       1:59:51

   10   775 Dale Pertzborn          58 M Westby          Wi HALF       2:04:04

   11   626 Steve Massman           58 M Caledonia       Mn HALF       2:04:12

   12   715 Tim Nelson              56 M Lacrescent      Mn HALF       2:06:11

   13   987 Rick Steinhoff          56 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:08:17

   14  1090 Rick Wegner             59 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:38

   15   617 Bob Marconi             59 M Holmen          Wi HALF       2:13:17

   16   733 Andy Nordeen            56 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:13:51

   17   354 Tim Harbst              55 M Stoddard        Wi HALF       2:16:32

   18   590 Edward Luker            56 M Ferryville      Wi HALF       2:23:50

   19   490 Chris Kerbaugh          57 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:25:19

 

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   689 Kathryn Moen            61 F La Crosse       Wi HALF       1:53:53

    2   727 Dorothy Nicol           60 F Tomah           Wi HALF       2:03:23

    3   895 Glori Schmidt           61 F Menomonie       Wi HALF       2:22:40

    4   205 Diane Dietsche          61 F Plove           Wi HALF       2:45:24

    5     3 Connie Abert            61 F Waupaca         Wi HALF       2:48:52

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   728 Scott Nicol             64 M Tomah           Wi HALF       1:59:27

    2   393 Patrick Heyn            61 M Madison         Wi HALF       1:59:37

    3     4 Jim Abert               62 M Waupaca         Wi HALF       2:05:09

    4    50 William Banasik         62 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:05:38

    5  1093 Harvey Weinberg         64 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:38:39

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   539 Roger Kruk              66 M Madison         Wi HALF       2:05:52

    2  1041 Jeff Tooke              65 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       2:12:34

    3   680 Jack Miller             69 M La Crescent     Mn HALF       2:24:43

    4   838 David Rice              67 M Sparta          Wi HALF       2:49:28

    5   920 Robert Seiler           67 M Coon Valley     Wi HALF       2:50:11

    6   898 Francis Schmitz         67 M La Crosse       Wi HALF       3:04:50

    7  1109 Peter Werner            69 M Black Mountain  Nc HALF       3:27:25

                                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

                                    

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   701 Michael Mulroy          72 M                    HALF       2:06:08

    2   971 Jim Staats              74 M Onalaska        Wi HALF       2:23:05

    3   909 Ronald Schroeder        72 M Winona          Mn HALF       3:02:19

    4   484 Jerry Kellum            73 M Cedarburg       Wi HALF       3:17:25

 

                                     

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

                                     

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

Place No.   Name                    Ag S City            St Event      Chiptim   

===== ===== ======================= == = =============== == ========== =======

    1   661 Lanny Merlak            76 M Mt Vernon       Ia HALF       1:59:18

    2   787 Bernhard Pieper         75 M Caledonia       Mn HALF       3:10:41

 


Top Sports Videos

Latest Sports Headlines

This Week's Circulars