Division 1
School                                    Record    Points    Last  Week

1.  Kimberly  (9)                      17-0          108                    1
2.  Sheboygan  North  (2)        17-0          101                    2
3.  Oak  Creek                            16-2            84                    4
4.  Superior                              15-2            72                    5
5.  Arrowhead                            17-2            60                    3
6.  Middleton                            17-2            55                    8
7.  Divine  Savior                    14-3            53                    6
8.  Verona  Area                        17-2            32                    7
9.  Chippewa  Falls                  15-2            15                T10
(tie)  De  Pere                          12-4            15                    9
   Others receiving votes: D.C. Everest 4, Milwaukee King 2, Badger 1, Green Bay Southwest 1, Janesville Craig 1, Brookfield Central 1.

Division 2
School                            Record    Points    Last  Week

1.  Notre  Dame  (10)        15-1          109                    1
2.  Onalaska  (1)              17-0            94                    3
3.  Pius  XI                        14-2            89                    4
4.  Monona  Grove              12-1            71                    5
5.  Pewaukee                      16-1            69                    2
6.  Whitefish  Bay            15-2            55                    7
7.  De  Forest                    16-1            42                    8
8.  New  London                  12-2            34                    9
9.  Xavier                          14-4            17                    6
10.  Cedarburg                  12-4              7                  NR
   Others receiving votes: New Berlin West 6, New Berlin Eisenhower 4, Hortonville 3, New Richmond 3, La Crosse Central 2.

Division 3
School                                            Record    Points    Last  Week

1.  Neillsville  (11)                      15-0          110                    1
2.  Brodhead                                      16-0            97                    2
3.  Fox  Valley  Lutheran                13-1            83                    3
4.  Kettle  Moraine  Lutheran        15-1            78                    5
5.  Marshall                                      15-1            57                    6
6.  Baldwin-Woodville                    15-1            53                    4
7.  West  Salem                                  15-1            51                    7
8.  Hayward                                        15-1            31                    9
9.  Oconto  Falls                              12-2            11                  10
10.  Clinton                                      11-3              9                    8
   Others receiving votes: Aquinas 7, Lakeside Lutheran 7, Oostburg 5, Arcadia 3, Whitewater 2, Adams-Friendship 1.

Division 4
School                                          Record    Points    Last  Week

1.  The  Prairie  School  (9)        17-0          108                    1
2.  Colfax  (1)                                14-0            95                    2
3.  Cuba  City                                  16-1            76                    4
(tie)Algoma  (1)                            15-2            76                    5
5.  Lourdes  Academy                      15-2            72                    3
6.  Ladysmith                                  13-1            42                    7
7.  Saint  Mary's  Springs            15-2            39                    6
8.  Oconto                                        14-2            33                    8
9.  Amherst                                      12-2            23                  T9
10.  Reedsville                              16-1            16                  NR
   Others receiving votes: Marathon 8, Regis 8, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 6, Fall Creek 2, Brillion 1.

Division 5
School                                          Record    Points    Last  Week

1.  Barneveld  (10)                        19-0          109                    1
2.  Heritage  Christian  (1)        13-1            98                    3
3.  Assumption                                15-2            80                    2
4.  South  Shore                              18-0            77                    5
5.  Owen-Withee                              14-2            47                    8
(tie)  Hillsboro                            13-2            47                    7
7.  Newman  Catholic                      13-4            42                    4
8.  Randolph                                    13-2            39                  T9
9.  Clayton                                      14-1            32                  T9
10.  River  Ridge                            14-2            25                    6
   Others receiving votes: Fall River 8, Goodman/Pembine 1.